Le opere in concorso alla tredicesima edizione del Premio Bernardino Zapponi per crotmetraggi

  1. नाद Nepal RUPESH GHIMIRE 17′ 2016
  2. (OTTO) Netherlands JOB, JORIS & MARIEKE 10′ 2015
  3. 1 CITY Italy CARLO CRAPANZANO 2′  2017
  4. 17 AÑOS JUNTOS Spain JAVIER FESSER 14′ 2016
  5. AL MARGEN Spain TANIA GONGAR (GONZALEZ GARCIA) 16′ 2017
  6. ANIMA RIBELLE Italy ALESSANDRO DERVISO 15′ 2016
  7. ANIVERSARIO Spain MIQUEL BIXQUERT 15′ 2017
  8. ARACHNE Germany/Austria DIETER LEITNER & DAVE LOJEK 5′ 2017
  9. ASTRID Spain LUIGI ABANTO VARESE 17′ 2016
  10. BEHIND Spain ÁNGEL GÓMEZ HERNÁNDEZ 15′ 2015
  11. BLEU, BLANC, POURPRE & NÉONVILLE France ROY CLÉMENT 13′ 2013
  12. BLOOD DEBTS France CHRISTOPHER TRAM CHRISTOPHER TRAM 20′ 2016
  13. BROKEN BASKET  Spain ROBERTO RUIZ CÉSPEDES 20′ 2016
  14. CAMBIO Spain DANIEL ROMERO 9′ 2016
  15.  CASA Italy MIRKO MACHETTI 3′ 2017
  16. CEFALEA Spain MARIA SANCHEZ TESTON 15′ 2015
  17. CIRILO Spain RUBEN SAINZ 13′ 2016
  18. CIUDADANOS Spain MARC NADAL MANZANARES  15′ 2017
  19. CONECTA2  Spain PAUL DEAN VIEILLEFRANCE 13′ 2013
  20. DALLA POLVERE  Italy VINCENZO LAURELLA 14′ 2016
  21.  DIECIOCHOQUINCE Spain BEA HERNÁNDEZ 4′ 2016
  22. DOS SEGUNDOS DE SILENCIO Spain FELIPE SANZ 15′ 2017
  23. DOWN BY LOVE Spain JOSÉ CORRAL 14′ 2016
  24. EL CARAMELITO SIN SABOR Y SIN COLOR Spain REYES CABALLERO 7′ 2017
  25. EL DÍA MENOS PENSADO Spain JOSÉ LUIS  EXTREMERA MARTÍNEZ  19′ 2017
  26. EL PAISAJE ESTÁ VACÍO Y EL VACÍO ES PAISAJE Spain CARLA ANDRADE 15′ 2017
  27. EL SUEÑO DE PICAS Y CORAZONES Spain LUIS JAVIER JIMÉNEZ MÚGICA 13′ 2017
  28. ESTIMADO SR. ERNEST  Spain MIGUEL LÓPEZ 10′ 2016
  29. EXEMPTION Spain MICHEL GOOSSENS  12′ 2016
  30. FAINTING FLICKER Germany/Argentina/Italy DAVE LOJEK 4’2016
  31. FANCULO LIBERTÀ Italy DARIO PATROCINIO & MAURIZIO MAZZOTTA 15′ 2015
  32. FE Spain JUAN DE DIOS GARDUÑO 10′ 2017
  33. JUAN DE DIOS GARDUÑO Spain 10′ 2017
  34. FERRUCCIO STORIA DI UN ROBOTTINO Italy STEFANO DE FELICI 6′ 2017
  35. GAMER GIRL Croatia IRENA JUKIĆ PRANJIĆ 9′ 2016
  36. GARABATOS Spain PEDRO PACHECO ARLANDI 10′ 2016
  37. GENESIS  Iran ABTIN MOZAFARI 10′ 2017
  38. HOW TO DEAL WITH DEMONS  Italy CLAUDIO LATINI 20′ 2016
  39. IERI E DOMANI Italy LORENZO SEPALONE 18′ 2017
  40. IL MERCANTE DOUBLE CROSS Italy MARINA POLLA DE LUCA 15′ 2016
  41.  ILLUSIONE ITTICA  Spain EMILIA RUIZ 5′ 2016
  42.  INDIOS Y VAQUEROS Spain EMILIA RUIZ 4′ 2016
  43. KARMATANGO Belgium JEAN-MICHEL LECLOUX 10′ 2015
  44. L’OURS NOIR Belgium/FrancemXAVIER SERON & MÉRYL FORTUNAT-ROSSI 15′ 2015
  45. LA BODEGA DEL TORO NAVARRO SpainREYES CABALLERO MARTINEZ 13′ 2017
  46. LA CARYATIDE France ROY CLÉMENT 12′ 2017
  47. LA CHAQUETA DEL BOTONES  Spain DANIEL TORNERO 19′ 2016
  48. LA MÉTHODE GREENBERRY France BERTHEUIL BAPTISTE 16′ 2015
  49. LA MIRADA DEL HIJO  Spain JESÚS EGUÍA ARMENTEROS 5′ 2016
  50. LA MUERTE DEL PINOCHO Spain CARLOS RUFETE GONZÁLEZ 19′ 2016
  51. LA NOCHE DE PAZ  Spain ALBA MAR IZIQUIERO 12′ 2017
  52. LA NOCHE DE TODOS LOS SANTOS Spain GUSTAVO VALLECAS 14′ 2016
  53.  LA OTRA Spain ALEIX MASFERRER LÓPEZ  12′ 2017
  54. LAND WITHOUT EVIL Argentina/Hungary KATALIN EGELY 4′ 2017
  55. LE ALTRE PARTENZE France CLAUDE SAUSSEREAU 13′ 2016
  56. LE PETIT SYSTÈME DE MONSIEUR D France MICHAEL PROENCA MYSTYK & EMMANUEL BARRÈRE 6′ 2016
  57. LE PLOMBIER Belgium/France XAVIER & MÉRYL SERON & FORTUNAT-ROSSI 14′ 2016
  58. LE SOUTIEN-GORGE  LAURENT FIRODE 15′ 2017
  59. LEMBRANZA Spain ALBERTO DÍAZ LÓPEZ 16′ 2017
  60. LES PLUS COURTES SONT TOUJOURS LES MEILLEURES ! France DANIEL JENNY 16′ 2017
  61. LIGHTNING CHESS Austria HERMANN LEITNER 3′ 2016
  62. LITUANIA  Spain IKER ARCE ARETXABALA  19′ 2016
  63. LOST FACE Australia/Canada SEAN MEEHAN Australia/Canada SEAN MEEHAN 14′ 2016
  64. MARIO Spain CARLOS G. VELASCO 9′ 2017
  65. MARIQUITA Spain FRANCESCO COCCO 17′ 2017
  66. MARIQUITA Spain FRANCESCO COCCO 14′ 2016
  67. MARKETVITA Spain CARLOS BUERO 16’2016
  68. MATAR AL PRESIDENTE Spain PEDRO PACHECO ARLANDI 15′ 2016
  69. MOM Spain FERRAN BROOKS 15′ 2016
  70. MOMO Argentina DAMIAN YAPURA 6′ 2016
  71. MOTXILAREN UMEA Spain RITA NAVEIRA ROEL 22′ 2017
  72. NO ABORTAMOS  Spain ALBERTO R. PEA533;A-MARA533;N & MARTA ONZAIN 18′ 2015
  73. OBRIGADOS  Brazil HENRIQUE GRISE 15′ 2016
  74. PARQUE Spain MATEO GARLO 10′ 2016
  75. PORTAMI A CASA Italy ALBERTO VIANELLO 4′ 2017
  76. RÊVE GENERAL Germany/France/Poland DAVE LOJEK & LINDA HECQUET 7′ 2016
  77. REVERSO Brazil MIGUEL RODRIGUES 20′ 2017
  78. RINGO Spain ADRIÀ PAGÈS MOLINA 13′ 2016
  79. ROGER Spain INGRID MASARNAU AMORÓS, SONIA CENDÓN QUIREZA, SARA ESTEBAN RIERA, ARNAU GÒDIA MONTESINOS, MARTÍ MONTAÑOLA VILET  7′ 2016
  80. SALI  France/Turkey ZIYA DEMIREL 11′ 2015
  81. SAMA SŁODYCZ Germany/Poland DAVE LOJEK  8′ 2016
  82. SIBILA  Spain CARLA ANDRADE 8′ 2017
  83. THE APP  Spain JULIÁN MERINO 15′ 2016
  84. TITAN Spain ÁLVARO GONZÁLEZ 12′ 2015
  85. TODOS BAILABAN Honduras JUREK JABLONICKY PINEDA 19′ 2017
  86. TRABUCOS Y PISTOLAS Spain DANIEL NOBLOM GIBERT 19′ 2016
  87. ULLATAKKAM United Arab Emirates KOMALANKUTTY METHIL 4′ 2017
  88. UN HOMBRE DULCE Spain JAVIER CHAVANEL 13′ 2017
  89. UNA NUOVA FORTE PRIMAVERA Italy LUCIANO URIETTI 4′ 2017
  90. UNE LÉGENDE CELTE France CLÉMENT ROY 9′ 2016
  91. URASHIMA TARO France DEFACHELLES PAULINE 14′ 2017
  92. VACANZE SEPARATE Italy GABRIELE BRÒCANI 7′ 2017
  93. VENATOR Turkey ALP ASLAN 10′ 2016
  94. VERDE PISTACHO  Spain PACO CAVERO 12′ 2016
  95. VICIOUS CYCLE United Kingdom MICHAEL MARCZEWSKI 3′ 2017
  96. VISIÓN DE FUTURO Spain BORJA ECHEVERRÍA 15′ 2016
  97. YERBABUENA Spain ESTEFANÍA CORTÉS 13′ 2017
  98. YO AMO, TÚ AMAS, ÉL AMA, NOSOTROS NO SABEMOS Spain ZÉSAR MARTÍNEZ & TERENCI COROMINAS 17′ 2016
  99. YOU’RE GONNA DIE TONIGHT Spain SERGIO MORCILLO 15′ 2016
  100. ¿SEÑOR O SEÑORITO?  Spain CRISTINA PIERNAS & VICTORIA RUIZ 9’2015